Saltar al contenido

Tabla de Mercado Este

EQUIPOALTASBAJASRENUEVAN/SIGUEN

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Ismael Corraliza (Decolor Fundación Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)
B.-Anthony Libroia (Círculo Gijón Baloncesto, LEB Plata)
E.-
E.-Antón Bouzán (Yogur Reina Clavijo, LEB Plata)
E.-Dylan Ducommun (Basquet Manresa)
A.-Pedro García (Tizona Universidad de Burgos, LEB Plata)
A.-Fausto Ruesga (Melilla Sport Capital, LEB Oro)
AP.-Antonio Burgos (C.B Morón, LEB Plata)
AP.-Alejandro Rivas (Valencia BC "B", LEB Plata)
P.-Nikola Zizic (South Dakota U, NCAA)
B.-Xavi Hernández (C.B Salou, LEB Plata)
B.-Deshaun Cooper (C.B Talavera, LEB Plata)
E.-Guillem Sabatés (C.B Mollet, LEB Plata)
A.-Jaume Zanca (Pajarraco Santfeliuenc, EBA)
A.-Guillem Vázquez (C.B Cornellá, LEB Plata)
A.-Jhery Matos (Decolor Fundación Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)
AP.-Jon Aramburu (Damex UDEA Algeciras, LEB Plata)
AP.-Javier Menéndez (C.B Almansa con Afanion, LEB Oro)
P.-Cándido Sá
Ent.-Adriá Alonso
E.-Maxim Esteban
P.-Volodymyr Orlov

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Dani de la Rúa (Real Canoe, LEB Plata)
E.-Elliot Ikuobase (Norrköping Dolphins, Suecia)
A.-Alejandro Zurbriggen (Safir Fruits Alginet, LEB Plata)
A.-Magnus Møllgaard (Bakken Bears, Dinamarca)
AP.-Adnan Omeragic (Pallacanestro Gardonese, Italia)
AP.-Ervins Jonats (Valmiera Glass, Letonia)
P.-Vinicius Da Silva (Lions J. Hradec, República Checa)
B.-Lucas Antúnez (Melilla Sport Capital, LEB Oro)
B.-Toms Skuja
A.-Matija Bilalovic (Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler, LEB Plata)
AP.-Ramel Thompkins (Decolor Fundación Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)
AP.-Alex Harguindey (C.B L´Horta Godella, LEB Plata)
P.-Tautvytas Slezas
P.-Laron Smith
Ent.-Carlos Flores
E.-Aleix Haro
E.-Pau Carreño
E.-Jordi Grimau
A.-Javi Medori
A.-Byron Richards

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Emilio Martínez (CB Valls Óptiques Teixidó, EBA)
E.-Pau Tendero (UCAM Murcia B, EBA)
A.-Albert Odero (Arkansas U, NCAA)
A.-Sediq Garuba (Real Madrid, EBA)
A.-Joaquín Reyes (Ecoculture Costa de Almería, EBA)
AP.-Isaiah Powell (Vermont U, NCAA)
AP.-Ryan Lobreau
P.- Sergio Mendiola (Juaristi ISB, LEB Oro)
B.-Juanjo Coello (La Salud Archena, EBA)
B.-David Álvarez La Salud Archena, EBA)
E.-Daniel Astilleros (C. B Talavera, LEB Plata)
E.-Martyce Kimbrough
E.-Jabs Newby
A.-Bakary Camara
A.-Manel Signes (FibWi Palma, LEB Plata)
AP.-Samu Rodríguez (Melilla Sport Capital, LEB Plata)
P.- Papa Mbaye (La Salud Archena, EBA)
P.-Andre Berry
Ent.-Gustavo Aranzana
B.-Víctor Aguilar
A.-Alejandro Tendero
P.-Johan Kody
B.-Álvaro Sanz (Decolor Fundación Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)
B.-Nacho Arroyo (Movistar Estudiantes, LEB Oro)
B.-Pol Molins (Basquet Girona, LEB Oro)
E.-
E.-
A.-Luís García (C.B Morón, LEB Plata)
A.-
A.-
AP.-Joshua Tomaic (San Diego State, NCAA)
P.-Viacheslav Kravtsov (Dnipro, Ucrania)
P.-Maxime Yomi (Boulogne-Levallois, Francia)
P.-Josip Popić (Cibona Zagreb, Croacia)
B.-Raül Timoner (CB Valls Optiques Teixidó, EBA)
B.-"Pitu" Jiménez (retirado)
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-Ilia Sorokin
P.-Thomas Smallwood (C.B Prat, LEB Plata)
Ent.-Javier Zamora
B.-Pablo Suárez
B.-
B.-
E.-Pablo González
E.-Álex Tamayo
A.-Diego Alderete
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-Alejandro Bellver (Valencia BC, LEB Plata)
B.-
B.-
E.-Alejandro Ortega (Valencia BC, LEB Plata)
E.-Diego Rivas (Valencia BC, LEB Plata)
A.-Rafael Vila (Valencia BC, LEB Plata)
A.-
A.-
AP.-Álex Harguindey (C.B Sant Antoni, LEB Plata)
AP.-
P.-Godwin Osarensen (Refitel Basquet Llíria, EBA)
P.-Gonzalo Bressan (Valencia BC, LEB Plata)
Ent.-Héctor Ordañana
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-Ivan Alexandrov (Nou Basquet Torrent, EBA)
E.-
A.-Luis Enrique Rodríguez (NB Paterna Power Electronics, EBA)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
hospitalet
Plantilla cerrada
E.-Nil Baqués (Monbus Igualada, EBA)
E.-Grant Lozoya (Vilkaviskis, Lituania)
A.-Gerard Sevillano (Basquet Girona, LEB Oro)
P.- Marti Rosado (UE Horta, EBA)
P.-Danrad Knowles (Cantbasket 04, EBA)
B.-Marcus Latham
B.-Guillem Lozano
AP.-Placide Nakidjim (Cabezuelo Socuéllamos, EBA)
AP.-Iván García

Ent.-Xavi Carvajal
B.-Adrián Rodríguez
B.-Arnau Tarrida
B.-Xavi Guía
E.-Edgar San Epifanio
E.-Albert Real
AP.-Albert Homs
AP.-Bubba Gassama
P.-Alberto Vicente
E.-Guillem Sabatés (Mi Arquitecto CB Benicarló, LEB Plata)
A.-Marc Blanch (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)
P.-Dejan Ilincic (Baublock Gymnástica, EBA)
B.-Sergi Guardia
E.-Yeikson Montero (C.B Gran Canaria "B", LEB Plata)
AP.-Javi Rodríguez (Mataró Parc Maresme, EBA)
AP.-Jean Pierre-Charles
Ent.-Josep María Marsa
B.-Sergi Tell
B.-Carles Marzo
B.-Xavi Assalit
E.-Toni Figuerola
E.-Marc Pagés
E.-Marc Sesé
A.-Imanol Martínez
AP.-Ignasi Belver
P.-Ángel Soto
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-Alex Llorca (Melilla Sport Capital, LEB Oro)
E.-Anthony Cambo
A.-Sergi Pino (Tenea CB Esparreguera)
A.-Guillem Vázquez (Mi Arquitecto C.B Benicarló, LEB Plata)
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-Oliver Bieshaar (Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket, LEB Plata)
P.-Nacho Martín (Movistar Estudiantes, LEB Oro)
Ent.-
B.-Gerard Rodríguez (C.B Peñas Huesca, LEB Plata)
B.-
B.-
E.-Sergi Quintana (Monbus Igualada, EBA)
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-Adriá Hernández
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-Isaac Mayo
A.-Rober Greus
A.-
AP.-Edu Arqués
AP.-
P.-Albert Prior
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-Olle Stümer (Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler, EBA)
A.-
A.-
AP.-Hunter Preston (Pichincha de Potosí Bolivia)
AP.-
P.- Alberto Díaz (Traumacor Culleredo Culleredo, EBA)
P.- Rait Tammet
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-Alejandro Zurbriggen (Bàsquet Sant Antoni, LEB Plata)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-Javier Nicolau (Reina Yogur Clavijo CB, LEB Plata)
P.-
Ent.-
B.- Miguel Martínez
B.- Iván Lerín
B.-
E.- Marcel Verdú
E.- Sergio Hernández
E.-Sergio Romero
A.- Adrián Gálvez
A.- Javier Dalmau
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Luis Verdeguer
P.-
B.-Dylan Bordón (San Martín Corrientes, Argentina)
B.-Dan Duscak (Cedevita Olimpija, Eslovenia)
B.-
E.-Yeikson Montero (Recambios Gaudí C.B Mollet, LEB Plata)
E.-
A.-Arturo Fernández (La Salud Archena, EBA)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-Aitor Etxeguren (Levitec Huesca, LEB Oro)
P.-Luka Paunov (KK Petrovgrad, Serbia)
B.-Rafa García (Bahía San Agustín, LEB Plata)
B.-Alberto Moreno (Decolor Fundación Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)
B.-
E.-Jean Montero
E.-David Mutaf (Gran Canaria, liga Endesa)
E.-Samuel Trujillo (Náutico Tenerife, EBA)
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-Pedro López-Sanvicente
AP.-Rubén López de la Torre (Gran Canaria, liga Endesa)
P.-Kany Tchanda
P.-
Ent.-Gabriel Alonso
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-Alberto Redondo
P.-

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Rafa García (Gran Canaria "B", LEB Plata)
B.-Stevan Karapandzic (Sloga, Serbia)
E.-David Font (Enerparking Basket Navarra, LEB Plata)
A.-Qyemah Gibson (Saint Mary´s, Canadá)
A.-Manel Signes (FC Cartagena CB, LEB Plata)
A.-Asier Zengotitabengoa (Lille, Francia)
AP.-Ismael Tamba (Zamora Enamora, LEB Plata)
AP.-Viktor Kovacevic (Quincy University, NCAA II)
P.-Joseph Smoyer (Chaminade Silversword U)
Ent.-Álex Pérez
B.-Pol Figueras (Basket Girona, liga Endesa)
B.-Marc Peñarroya (BAXI Manresa, liga Endesa)
A.-Welsey Van Beck (BC Kalev/Cramo, Estonia)
A.-Kostas Kostadinov (Zunder Palencia, LEB Oro)
A.-Pavel Marinov
AP.-Robert Cosialls (C.B Prat, LEB Plata)
P.-Amadi Ikpeze
P.-Tomas Pavelka (Tartu U, Letonia)
P.-Joel Kanyinda (Clínica Ponferrada SDP, LEB Plata)
Ent.-Pau Tomás
B.-Joan Feliu
A.-Xavi Andreu
P.-Milan Suskavcevic

Plantilla cerrada
Ent.-Santi Cerdán (Entrenador ayudante Levitec Huesca la Magia, LEB Oro)
B.-Luis García (Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler, LEB Plata)
B.-Gerard Rodríguez (C.B Cornellá, LEB Plata)
B.-Alex Rubín de Celis (Cochesinternet.net Alpicat, EBA)
B.-Álex Fernández (Cantera Peñas Huesca)
B.-Francho Lascorz (Cantera Peñas Huesca)
E.-German Kasanzi (Real Canoe NC, LEB Plata)
A.-Pablo Gállego (Cantera Peñas Huesca)
A.-Pablo Yarnoz (ENERparking Basket Navarra, LEB Plata)
AP.-Victory Onuetu (Unicaja "B", EBA)
P.- Lucas N’Guessan (ENERparking Basket Navarra, LEB Plata)
P.-Djigui Diarra (Cantera Peñas Huesca)
Ent.-Carlos Lanau
B.-Ayoze Alonso (Tizona Universidad de Burgos, LEB Plata)
B.-Javi García (Casademont Zaragoza, liga Endesa)
B.-Pablo Ferreiro
E.-Joelvin Cabrera (Decolor Fundación Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)
A.-Ander Urdiain (ENERparking Basket Navarra, LEB Plata)
A.-Rafael Casanova
A.-Herkus Kumpys
AP.-Njegos Sikiras
P.-Aday Mara (Embou El Olivar, EBA)
P.-Aitor Etxeguren (C.B Gran Canaria "B", LEB Plata)
P.-Xavi Rey (TAU Castelló, LEB Oro)
A.-Jorge Lafuente
Ent.-Albert Cañellas
B.- Jaheam Cornwall (Penn State U, NCAA)
B.-Gerard Jofresa (Reina Yogur Clavijo CB, LEB Plata)
B.-Kasper Suurorg (St. Francis Brooklyn, NCAA)
B.-
B.-
E.-Quim Salvans (Decolor Fundación Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)
E.-
A.- Diamond Onwuka (El Ventero CBV, LEB Plata)
A.-
A.-
AP.-Tomislav Buljan (KK Zadar, Croacia)
AP.-Robert Cosialls (Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma, LEB Oro)
P.-Thomas Smallwood (Hestia Menorca, LEB Plata)
P.-Leonardo Okeke (Olimpia Milano, Italia)
Ent.-Josep María Berrocal
B.-Sergi Costa (C.B Almansa con Afanion, LEB Oro)
B.-Pol Olivier (Palmer Basket Mallorca, EBA)
B.-T.J Crockett (Antalya GSKD, Turquía)
E.-
E.-
A.-Marc Blanch (C.B Mollet, LEB Plata)
A.-Yannick Kraag (Joventud de Badalona, liga Endesa)
A.-
AP.-Zsombor Maronka (Joventud Badalona, liga Endesa)
AP.- Arnau Parrado (HLA Alicante, LEB Oro)
AP.- Adrià Domènech (Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto, LEB Oro)
P.-Kriss Helmanis (Tiger Tübingen, Alemania)
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.- Jordi Rodríguez
A.- Miguel Malik Allen
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Iker Montero (Joventud "B", EBA)
B.-Xavi Hernández (Mi Arquitecto Benicarló, LEB Plata)
A.-Justinas Olechnavicius (CB Almansa con Afanion, LEB Oro)
P.-Dejan Bjelic (Shumen Basket, Bulgaria)
P.-Ronnie Gundo
B.-Adriá Baiget (Universitat de Vic C.B Vic, EBA)
E.- Gerard Gutiérrez (BBA Castelldefels, EBA)
E.- Gerard Santiago
P.-Larry Ewulu (Ibersol C.B Tarragona, EBA)
P.-Xavier Costa
Ent.-Jesús Muñiz
B.-Gonzalo Baltá
E.-Marc Morales
E.-Adriá Aragonés
A.-Artur Alaminos
A.-Sisco Moreno
AP.-C.J Barksdale
AP.-Óscar Ngomo