Saltar al contenido

Tabla de Mercado Oeste

EQUIPOALTASBAJASRENUEVAN/SIGUEN

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Niko Cebrián (Real Madrid B, EBA)
E.- Charles Minlend Jr
E.- Mark Ivankovic (Náutico Tenerife, EBA)
AP.-Mohamed Niang (Santurtxi Basket, EBA)
AP.-Kessly Felizor (Cantbasket 04, LEB Plata)
P.-Bertrand Awana (CB Morón, LEB Plata)
B.-Jon Aldekoa (Tabirako Baqué, EBA)
B.-Sandro Gacic (Círculo Gijón Baloncesto, EBA)
E.-Joe Cremo (Universidad de Burgos, LEB Plata)
A.-Danilo Brnovic
P.-Reggie Agbeko (Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler, LEB Plata)
P.-Antun Maricevic (BC Tarvas, Estonia)
Ent.-Mikel Garitaonandia
B.-Alberto Cabrera
E.-Oier Ardanza
E.-Asier Artaraz
A.-Mikel Sainz de la Maza
AP.-Borja Mendía
AP.-Iker Salazar
B.-Ayoze Alonso (Levitec Huesca, LEB Oro)
E.-Joe Cremo (Teknei Bizkaia Zornotza, LEB Plata)
A.-Rodrigo Seoane (Juaristi ISB, LEB Oro)
A.-David Gómez (C.B Morón)
P.-Abdou Thiam (Juaristi ISB, LEB Oro)
B.-Luis Ferrando (Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler, LEB Plata)
B.-Adam Presutti
E.-Nacho García
E.-Iván Martínez
A.-Alberto Ruiz de Galarreta (LBC Cocinas.com, EBA)
A.-Pedro García (Maderas Sorlí Benicarló, LEB Plata)
P.-Coreontae De Berry
Ent.-Diego Ocampo
B.-Didac Cuevas
E.-Peter Stümer
AP.-Alejandro Bortolussi
AP.-Alberto Alonso
P.-Garmine Kande
P.-Pa Mor Diene
B.-Pablo Marín (Coosur Real Betis, liga Endesa)
B.-Josh Greene
B.-Toni Naspler (Zentro Basket Madrid, LEB Plata)
E.-Erik Persson (Zentro Basket Madrid, LEB Plata)
E.-
A.-Lucas Sigismonti (Baskonia "B", LEB Plata)
A.-
A.-
AP.-Morgan Stilma (CB Villarrobledo, LEB Plata)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.-Marc García (La Antigua CB Tormes, LEB Plata)
B.-
B.-
E.-Bobby Harris (C.B Almansa con Afanion, LEB Oro)
E.-
A.-Erikas Kalinicenko
A.-Manu Vázquez (C.B Morón, LEB Plata)
A.-Pierre Sene (Damex UDEA, LEB Plata)
AP.-Ismael Tamba (Bahía San Agustín, LEB Plata)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-Saulo Hernández
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-Jacob Round
E.-
A.-Erikas Kalinicenko
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-Suleimane Traoré
P.-

B.-Adrià Rodríguez (F.C Barcelona "B", EBA)
E.-Raúl Lobaco (Unicaja Banco Oviedo, LEB Oro)
A.-Ezequiel Herrera (Hereda Ávila Auténtica El Bulevar, EBA)
A.-Ander Urdiain (Levitec Huesca, LEB Oro)
AP.-Aleksa Popovic (McKendree U, NCAA II)
AP.-Iñaki Ordóñez (F.C Barcelona "B", EBA)
AP.-David Kristensen (Davidson, NCAA)
P.-
B.-Iñigo De la Hera (Gipuzkoa Basket, LEB Oro)
E.-David Font (Bahía San Agustín, LEB Plata)
E.-Pablo Yarnoz (Huesca La Magia, LEB Plata)
A.-Jordan Rogers (Basket Casapulla, Italia)
AP.-Stephen Ugochukwu
AP.-Adrián García
AP.-Tate Hoffman
P.-Lucas NGuessan (Peñas Huesca, LEB Plata)
Ent.-Jordi Juste
B.-Javi Balastegui
E.-Pablo Fernández
A.-Pau Treviño
Ent.-
B.-Juan Coffi (C.B Prat, LEB Oro)
B.-
B.-
E.-Robert Chima Ukawuba (USAL La Antigua, EBA)
E.-Juan Coffi (C.B Prat, LEB Plata)
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-Gonzalo Iglesias (Club Trouville, Uruguay)
P.-Serigne Moustapha Diakhate (Baskonia B, EBA)
P.-Javier Nicolau (Safir Fruits Alginet, LEB Plata)
P.-
Ent.-
B.-Gerard Jofresa (C.B Prat, LEB Plata)
B.-
B.-
E.-Antón Bouzán (C.B Benicarló, LEB Plata)
E.-Alfredo Ott (retirado)
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-Alejandro Rodríguez (Damex UDEA, LEB Plata)
AP.-Rodrigo Gómez (Maree Basketball, Irlanda)
P.-
P.-
Ent.-Jenaro Díaz
B.-Berni García
B.-Miguel de Pablo
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-Hugo Arbosa
A.-
A.-
AP.-André Norris
AP.-Demian Balasko
P.-
P.-
B.-Luis Ferrando (UBU Tizona, LEB Plata)
E.-Micah Elan (Próximo Maccabi Urbano Haifa, Israel)
A.-Matija Bilalovic (Basket Sant Antoni, LEB Plata)
AP.-Giedrius Stankevicius (Labas GAS, Lituania)
AP.-Adam Fravert (Clínica Ponferrada CDP,LEB Plata)
AP.-Serigne Ndiaye (Damex UDEA Algeciras, LEB Plata)
P.-Reggie Agbeko (Teknei Bizkaia Zornotza, LEB Plata)
B.-Luis García (C.B Peñas Huesca, LEB Plata)
A.-Diego de Blas (Melilla Sport Capital, LEB Oro)
A.-Álex Jordá (Clínica Ponferrada CDP, LEB Plata)
A.-Olle Stumer (Safir Fruits Alginet, LEB Plata)
AP.-Ismael Cadiau
AP.-Alex Doche (Ibersol CB Tarragona, LEB Plata)
P.-Baptiste Chazelas (Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler, EBA)
P.-Javier González
P.-Damian Prgomet (Baskonia "B", LEB Plata)
Ent.-Javier Nieto
B.-David Òrrit
E.-Diego Gallardo
AP.-Carlos Poyatos
P.-Massine Fall

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Bernard Edokpayi (Nissan Grupo de Santiago, EBA)
B.-Alberto Martín (Ourense Baloncesto, LEB Plata)
E.-Nedim Djedovic (Melilla Sport Capital, LEB Oro)
A.-Juanpe Jiménez (Aquimisa Carbajosa, LEB Plata)
A.-Manu Vázquez (Zamora Enamora, LEB Plata)
P.-Riley Hayes (Kavradia BC, Georgia)
B.-Sigfredo Casero
B.-Pablo Marín (Zamora Enamora, LEB Plata)
A.-Luis García (Hestia Menorca, LEB Plata)
A.-Diogo Brito (ICG Força Lleida, LEB Oro)
A.-David Gómez (Tizona Universidad de Burgos, LEB Plata)
A.-Sergio Cecilia
AP.-Antonio Burgos (Maderas Sorlí Benicarló, LEB Plata)
AP.-Myron Hagins
P.-Bertrand Awana (Teknei Bizkaia Zornotza, LEB Plata)
Ent.-Antonio López
B.-Álvaro Herrera
E.-Luis Parejo
P.-Ailton Lopes

Plantilla cerrada
E.-Matthew Wilson (Arkansas-Fort Smith, NCAA II)
E.-Martín Fernández (El Ventero CBV, LEB Plata)
A.-Jaime Llamas (Leclerc Caja Rural RDL, EBA)
A.-Álex Jordá (Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler, LEB Plata)
AP.-Guillermo Bastante (Zentro Basket Madrid, LEB Plata)
AP.-Juan Hierrezuelo (Valencia BC "B", LEB Plata)
P.-Omar Lo (UCAM Murcia, EBA)
P.-Joel Kanyinda (Palmer Alma Mediterránea Palma, LEB Oro)
B.-Daniel Manchón (BC CSU Sibiu, Rumanía)
B.-Jorge Bueno
B.-Silvano Merlo (Grupo Inmapa Filipenses, EBA)
E.- Pablo Córdoba (Damex Udea Algeciras, LEB Plata)
E.-Martí Duch (Ecoculture Costa de Almería, EBA)
AP.-Adam Fravert (Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Benítez, LEB Plata)
AP.-Morten Bülow
P.-Luka Majstorovic
Ent.-David Barrio - Fernando Merchante
B.-Jorge Martínez
A.-Guillermo Mulero
AP.-Jeffrey Godspower

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Javi Marín (Hereda Ourense Baloncesto, LEB Plata)
E.- Pablo Córdoba (Clínica Ponferrada CDP, LEB Plata)
A.-Pierre Sene (Zamora Enamora, LEB Plata)
AP.-Jon Aramburu (Mi Arquitecto CB Benicarló, LEB Plata)
AP.-Alejandro Rodríguez (Reina Yogur Clavijo, LEB Plata)
P.-Jere Vucica (Phoenix Brussels, Bélgica)
P.-Marvin Mapaga (New Mexico U, NCAA)
P.-Tj Wright (C.B San Pedro, 1ª Nacional)
B.-Javier Fernández (retirado)
E.-Rubén Perea (OH!Tels ULB, EBA)
E.-Sami Al Uariachi
A.-Sergio Malla (Bodegón Andalucía C.B Cimbis, EBA)
A.-Jamal Reynolds
AP.-Serigne Ndiaye (Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler, LEB Plata)
AP.-Maverick Rowan
P.-Yago Estévez (Reina Yogur Clavijo CB, LEB Plata)
Ent.-Javier Malla
B.-Miki Ortega
B.-Juanmi López
A.-Issa Thiam

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Kevin Navarro (El Ventero CBV, LEB Plata)
B.-Marc García Zamora Enamora, LEB Plata)
E.-Bright Mensah (Maia Basket, Portugal)
A.-Nolan Bertain (Idaho U, NCAA)
AP.-Zachary Tavitian (Zentro Basket Madrid, LEB Plata)
P.-Prince Orizu (Ferroviario da Beira, Mozambique)
B.-Ángel Moro
E.-Robert Chima Ukawuba (Reina Yogur Clavijo, LEB Plata)
E.-Sergio Moreta
A.-Jorge Morán
A.-Kupaa Harrison
AP.-Erkam Kiris
Ent.-Óscar Núñez
E.-Acoydan McCarthy
E.-Pedro de la Calle
A.-Nelson Yengue
A.-Álvaro Sánchez
P.-Antonio Morales
P.-César Yáñez
Talavera
Ent.- Ricardo Úriz
B.- Josep Peris (Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial, LEB Plata)
B.-Deshaun Cooper (Mi Arquitecto C.B Benicarló, LEB Plata)
B.-Aaron Ganal (Barça B, EBA)
E.- Daniel Astilleros (FC Cartagena C.B, LEB Plata)
E.-
A.- Jesús Castillo (Illinois U, NCAA II)
A.-Álvaro Martínez (Cedido San Pablo Burgos)
A.-
AP.-David Bottenmerg (South Carolina State, NCAA)
AP.-Jax Levitch (Maccabi Haifa, Israel)
P.-Guido Villamil (Huelva Comercio, EBA)
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.-Alberto Moreno (Gran Canaria "B", LEB Plata)
B.-Mario Linde (Sagrado Corazón Lithium Iberia, EBA)
E.-Jahvaughn Powell (Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial, LEB Plata)
E.-Joelvin Cabrera (Levitec Huesca, LEB Oro)
E.-
A.-Adrián Méndez (Hozono Global Jairis, EBA)
A.-Jhery Matos (CB Mi Arquitecto Benicarló, LEB Plata)
A.-
AP.-Hamza Mestoglu (UCAM Murcia CB B, EBA)
AP.-Ramel Tompkins (CB Sant Antoni, LEB Plata)
P.-Gullit Mukendi (Hozono Global Jairis, EBA)
P.-
B.-Álvaro Sanz (Hestia Menorca, LEB Plata)
B.-Ismael Corraliza (Maderas Sorlí C.B Benicarló, LEB Plata)
B.-Héctor Jiménez (Real Canoe NC, LEB Plata)
E.-Quim Salvans (C.B Prat, LEB Plata)
E.-
A.-Gregorio Adón (Killester Basketball Club, Irlanda)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-Antonio Moya
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Dani Lorenzo (Mondragon Unibersitatea, EBA)
B.-Héctor Jiménez (Decolor Fundación Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)
E.-Marco Echeverria (Movistar Estudiantes "B", EBA)
AP.-Vangelis Drosos (Enosi Kavalas, Grecia)
B.-Dani de la Rúa (Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling, LEB Plata)
B.-Héctor Figueroa
E.-German Kasanzi (CB Peñas Huesca, LEB Plata)
E.-Ángel Comedador (Alimerka Oviedo Baloncesto, LEB Oro)
AP.-Sidney Correia
P.-Gilad Levy (Hapoel Jerusalem, Israel)
Ent.-Borja González de Mendoza
B.-Sebastián Mbansogo
E.-Eduardo Vicente
E.-Jorge Parra
E.-Guillermo Ruiz
E.-Alfonso Ortíz
AP.-Mario Álvarez
AP.-Gabriel Gil
Baskonia

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Gaizka Maiza (Melilla Sport Capital, LEB Oro)
E.-Corey Silverstrom (Svendborg Rabbits, Dinamarca)
P.-Duby Okeke
P.-Ousmane Ndiaye ( Dragons Rhondorf, Alemania)
P.-Damian Prgomet(Melilla Sport Capital Enrique SOler, LEB Plata)
B.-Kenneth Rodríguez
E.-Sidy Cissoko
A.-Robert Birmingham
A.-Lucas Sigismonti (Zamora Enamora, LEB Plata)
AP.-Petar Radojicic
AP.-Imanol Lasarte
P.-Serigne Moustapha Diakhate (C.B Clavijo, LEB Plata)
Ent.-Fabián Téllez
B.-Franger Pirela
B.-Joseba Querejeta
B.-Alejandro López
E.-Sergej Macura
A.-Pape Sow
A.-Maxi Solé
P.-Marcos Portález