Saltar al contenido

Grupo AA

EQUIPOALTASBAJASRENUEVAN/SIGUEN
Ent.-Julen Berrocal
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Joseba Estalayo (Leioa SBT, EBA)
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.- Eneko Mata
B.- Dani Lorenzo (Real Canoe, LEB Plata)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Alex Ramón
B.-
B.-
E.- Ekaitz Madinabeitia
E.-
A.- Martxel Balanzategi
A.- Andoni Atxa
A.-
AP.- Aitzol Lagunilla
AP.- Martín Buesa
P.- Imanol Orue-Mazaga
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-Maime Carene (Movistar Estudiantes B, EBA)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-Gotzon Arrieta
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-

Plantilla cerrada
E.- Luis Gómez (Grupo Alega Cantabria, LEB Plata)
AP.- Pablo Ricciardello (Grupo Alega Cantabria, LEB Plata)
AP.-Sandro Crespo (UE Sant Cugat Negre, EBA)
P.- Titas Klevinskas (Orlandina Basket, Italia)
E.-Juampi Sutina
A.-Precious Uzamere
AP.-Ousmane Doumbia
(Ent).- Pablo Portilla
B.- Mario Solórzano
B.-Juan Sánchez
E.-Jaime García
E.- Iván Saiz
E.- Alonso Gómez
A.-Pablo Fernández
P.- Raúl Gómez
P.- Rodrigo Panella
B.-Arturo Robertson (C.B Becedo Santander, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-Adrián Ramírez (C.B Benahavis, EBA)
A.-
A.-
AP.-Cordell Pemsl (Virginia Tech, NCAA)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Pablo Martínez (PMD Aljaraque, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Kessly Felizor (Teknei Bizkaia Zornotza, LEB Plata)
AP.-
P.- Danrad Knowles (C.B L´Hospitalet, LEB Plata)
P.-
Ent.- Joaquín Romano
B.-Alfonso García
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-Jorge Otero
A.-Álvaro Reyes
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-Jesús Cotera
P.-

B.- Alex Calvo (CB Valle de Egüés, EBA)
E.- Rafa Silva (Ulacia Zarautz, EBA)
A.- Joan Tomás (HLA Alicante, LEB Oro)
P.- Javier Lacunza (C.B Valle de Egüés, EBA)
A.- José Antonio López (Corinto Gijón Basket, EBA)
A.- Kurt James
P.- Christopher Iza (Globalcaja Quintanar, EBA)
(Ents).- Nacho Arbués & Álex Labad
B.- Borja Arévalo
B.-
B.- Brais Gago
A.- Ismael Rubio
AP.- Pape Seck
AP.- Daniel García Laya
P.- Lawrence Obaje
Ent.-Gotzon Arrieta
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-Iñigo Núñez
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Mohamed Niang (Teknei Bizkaia Zornotza, LEB Plata)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-David Segura (Universidad de Valladolid, EBA)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Bernard Edokpayi (C.B Morón, LEB Plata)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Carlos Gil (CB Sueca Fustes Bonet, EBA)
E.- Igor Burgos (Cantera Getxo ST)
AP.- Carlos Palacios (Escolapios)
AP.- Jon Diez (Leioa SBT, EBA)
B.-Javier González
AP.-Xabi Vega
AP.-Joseba Iglesias
(Ent).- Imanol Adán
B.- Iker Elorriaga
B.- Gorka Allende
B.- Mikel Fernández
B.- Ander Fernández
E.- Eder Chavarri
E.-Nahuel del Val
A.- Álex Peral
A.-Alejandro Mahillo
P.- Markel Berrojalbiz
P.- Asier González
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-Jon Aldekoa (Teknei Bizkaia Zornotza, LEB Plata)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Guillermo de la Cruz (C.B Venta de Baños, EBA)
B.- Manuel Herrero
B.- Silvano Merlo (Clínica Ponferrada CDP, LEB Plata)
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- David Paniagua (CB La Flecha, EBA)
AP.-
P.- Ioel Castrillejo (C.B Palencia)
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Quique Mejido
B.- Miguel Ángel Caballero
B.-
B.-
E.- Luis Blanco
E.- Jaime Tejerina
A.- Alfonso Polanco
A.- Kike Díez
A.-
AP.- Francisco Rodríguez
AP.- Rubén González
P.- Isaac Herrero
P.-

Plantilla cerrada
B.-Carlos García (Cantera C.B Solares)
A.- Luis Trujeda (Cantera C.B Solares)
P.-Julien Sargent (Uros de Rivas, EBA)
P.- Kaj-Bjorn Sherman (Palmer Basket Mallorca, EBA)
P.-Destiny-Osas Gascón
P.-Ante Sustic (TAU Castelló "B")
(Ent).- Amador Díaz
B.- Jon Peña
B.- Carlos Sepúlveda
E.- Diego García
A.- Joel San Martín
A.- Carlos Cagigal
A.- Saúl Alonso
AP.- Alex Solovei
AP.- Sergio García
P.- José Bolívar