Saltar al contenido

Grupo BA

EQUIPOALTASBAJASRENUEVAN/SIGUEN
B.- Alfons Pilan (Temple UE Horta, EBA)
B.- Adrián Rosales
B.-
E.- Samuel Trujillo (Gran Canaria "B", LEB Plata)
A.- Samuel Rodríguez (CB Unelco, 1ª Nacional)
A.- Jeremy Miranda (City of Academy Badajoz, EBA)
A.- Imobach González (C.B La Matanza, EBA)
??.- Gabriel Campos (CB Tacoronte, 1ª Nacional)
AP.- Javier Herrero (Transportes Gobra Güímar, EBA)
AP.-
P.- Christian Bihurriet (Transportes Gobra Güímar, EBA)
P.- Vladyslav Semerych (Chercasy Monkeys, Ucrania)
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Mark Ivankovic (Teknei Bizkaia Zornotza, LEB Plata)
E.-
A.- Joel Juárez (C.B Santa Cruz, EBA)
A.- Álex Navas (Círculo Gijón Baloncesto, EBA)
A.-
AP.- Luis García (C.B Santa Cruz, EBA)
AP.- Javi Martínez (C.B Jaén, EBA)
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Jorge Montané
B.- Jorge Bercedo
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Iván Roters
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Niko Cebrián (Teknei Bizkaia Zornotza, LEB Plata)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
??.- Jorge Martínez (Cantera Real Canoe)
B.- Pablo Pérez (Zentro Basket Madrid, LEB Plata)
B.-
??.- Jaime Rubio
E.-
A.-Nicolás González (Uros de Rivas, EBA)
A.-
A.-
AP.- Sergio Rodríguez (Baloncesto Alcalá, EBA)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Andrés Miso
B.- Álex Álvarez
??.- Carlos Martos
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
??.-Imru Duke
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Sergio Rodríguez (C.B Getafe, EBA)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Ángel Díaz
B.- Ignacio González
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Néstor Lasunción (AE Badalones, EBA)
B.- Aitor Carrera (Globalcaja Quintanar, EBA)
B.- Nico Rodríguez
E.- Guillermo Caraballo (C.B Ciudad Real, 1ª Nacional)
E.-
A.- Pablo Villarejo (CB Novaschool, EBA)
A.- Cheikh Diop
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Daniel Martín (Estudio, EBA)
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Andrés Sánchez
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Tiziano Borioni
E.- Raudelis Guerra
A.- Juan Martín Ramat
A.-
A.-
AP.- Georvys Elías
AP.-
P.-Eugenio Illescas
P.-
(Ent).- Juanma Ruiz
??.- Jorge Cuesta
B.-
B.-
E.- Luis Guil (Zentro Basket Madrid B, EBA)
E.-
A.- Joaquín Borque (Villalba, 1ª Nacional)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Iván Correa (Zentro Basket Madrid B, EBA)
P.-
(Ent).- Jaime García
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Juan David Zuñiga
B.- Diego González
B.- José María Fernández
E.- Daniel Herreros
E.- Álex Herreros
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Alejandro Arizon
AP.- Daniel Arranz
P.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Kalei Carter (Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler, EBA)
AP.-
P.- Daniel Martín (Autocares Rodríguez Daimiel, EBA)
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Manuel Jiménez ‘Junior’
B.- Roger Martí
B.- Jordi Bergadá (Hozono Global Jairis, EBA)
B.-
E.- Eduardo Quijada (Xerez CD, EBA)
E.- Eduard Nogués (Grup Via CB Artés, EBA)
A.- Adrián Tato (C.B La Matanza, EBA)
A.- Khion Sankey (Hozono Global Jairis, EBA)
A.-Guillermo Rodríguez (Hereda Ávila Auténtica El Bulevar, EBA)
AP.- Jhan Paul Mejía (Globalcaja Quintanar, EBA)
AP.- Placide Nakidjim (C.B L'Hospitalet, LEB Plata)
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Gabriel Martínez
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Manuel Mije (Globalcaja Quintanar, EBA)
P.-
B.- Adrian Amstrong
B.- Antonio García
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Diego Serrano
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Chike Augustine
P.-
B.-Álex Talamino ( Hereda Ávila Auténtica El Bulevar, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.- Sdenry González (NCS Alcobendas, EBA)
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Sherif Idris (Ibersol CB Tarragona, EBA)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-Micael Tolosa
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- David García
E.- Javier Abadillo
A.- Carlos Castaño
??.- Miguel Muñoz
A.- Rubén Bruno
AP.- Darío Dondarza
AP.-
P.- Mario García
P.- Jesús Javier García
B.- Juan Villamandos (C.B La Matanza, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.- Gabriel Pérez (City of Academy Badajoz, EBA)
E.-
A.- Joel Juárez (Náutico Tenerife, EBA)
A.- Eduardo Chacón
A.-
AP.- Luis García (Náutico de Tenerife, EBA)
AP.- Benjamin Merabli 8EVECAN , 1ª Nacional)
P.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Xabi López (HLA Lucentum, EBA)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- José Pérez
B.- Edgar Duque
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Fran Moure
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Alejandro Martínez
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Pablo Pérez (C.B Getafe, EBA)
B.-Toni Naspler (Zamora Enamora, LEB Plata)
B.-
E.- Luis Guil (C.B Majadahonda, EBA)
E.- Eric Persson (Zamora Enamora, LEB Plata)
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Zach Tavitian (La Antigua C.B Tormes, LEB Plata)
AP.-
P.- Iván Correa (C.B Majadahonda, EBA)
P.- Vincent Gielen (Juaristi ISB, LEB Oro)
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Jesús Sala
B.-Deyan Colado (C.B Vic Universitat de Vic, EBA)
B.-
B.-
??.- Edu Gómez
??.- Alberto Torres
??.- Rubén Bivolaru
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Juanjo Simón
B.- Juanjo Jiménez (NCS Alcobendas, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-Nicolás González (C.B Getafe, EBA)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-Julien Sargent (Restaurante Los Arcos CB Solares, EBA)
P.-
B.-David Ávila
B.-
B.-
E.-Víctor Fernández
E.-Javier de Pinto
A.-Michael Young
A.-
A.-
AP.-Ángel Gómez
AP.-Pablo Mariñán
P.-
P.-
B.- Gonzalo Orozco (Climanavas Agrometal Peñarroya, EBA)
B.- Alejandro Orozco (Real Betis Baloncesto B, EBA)
B.-
E.- Pau Sendra (Traumacor Culleredo, EBA)
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Gerard Mejía (Lujisa Guadalajara, EBA)
AP.- Víctor Pérez (Basket León, EBA)
P.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Rafa Sanz
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Oriol Balsells
E.- Javier Hidalgo
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Walter Rodríguez
AP.-
P.-
P.-