Saltar al contenido

Grupo BB

EQUIPOALTASBAJASRENUEVAN/SIGUEN
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Federico de la Torre (Baloncesto Torrelodones, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-Pablo Rodrigo (NCS Alcobendas, EBA)
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Ricardo Carazo (CB Arganzuela Centro (1ª Nacional)
B.-
B.-
E.- Adrián Peral (Club Baloncesto Móstoles, 1ª Nacional)
E.-
A.-
??.- Ángel Olmedo (Colegio Joyfe, 1ª Nacional)
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Alberto López (Colegio Joyfe, 1ª Nacional)
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Pedro Miota
B.- Marcos Taeño
B.- Jorge Cáceres
B.- José Noguerón
??.- Álvaro Fernández
E.- Bruno Taeño
A.- Alberto Cañal
A.- Jaime Blázquez
A.-
AP.- Yous Dembele
AP.-
P.-
P.- David Nieto
(Ent).-
B.- Federico de la Torre (CB Pozuelo, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Javier De Yraolaogoitia
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
??.- Hugo Pérez
??.- Diego Martínez
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Asier De la Iglesia
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Yoeri Hoexum (Almere Sailors, Holanda)
E.-
A.- Jason Scully
A.- Julio Escalonilla
A.- Camilo Umaña
AP.- David Navarro (La Salud Archena, EBA)
AP.-
P.- Javier Díaz (NCS Alcobendas, EBA)
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Gerard Mejía (C.B Aridane, EBA)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Román Peinado
B.- Guillermo González
B.- Víctor Alonso
B.-
E.- Álvaro Almenara
E.-
A.- Raúl Lázaro
A.-
A.-
AP.- Luis Valera
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-

Plantilla cerrada
B.- Juanjo Jiménez (Uros de Rivas, EBA)
P.- Pablo Rodrigo (CB Pozuelo, EBA)
B.- Guillermo Ordás
B.- Antonio Marín
E.- Sdenry González (Doña Ramoncita CB La Solana, EBA)
AP.- Luis de la Peña
P.- Javier Díaz (Lujisa Guadalajara, EBA)
(Ent).- José Antonio Ramírez
B.- Guillermo Campos
B.- Pablo Ballespín
B.- Óscar Herrero
E.- Eduardo Martínez
A.- Jaime García-Larrache
A.- Iago Ibáñez
A.- Alberto de la Torre
A.- Guillermo Garrido
AP.- Jorge Tejera
P.- Alex Fortes
B.-
B.-
E.- Ignacio Condés (CB Vic-Universitat de Vic, EBA)
E.- Antonio Guerrero (Ulacia Zarautz, EBA)
E.- Lukasz Kupczynski (KKS Basket, Polonia)
A.- Michael Pérez
A.- Ousman Sima (Solgaleo Bosco Salesianos, EBA)
A.-
AP.- Artem Yailo (Obradoiro Silleda, EBA)
AP.- Pawel Robak (Jaén Paraiso Interior CB Andújar, EBA)
P.- Manuel Mije (Cabezuelo CB Socuellamos, EBA)
P.- Christopher Iza (LBC Cocinas.com, EBA)
P.-
B.- Aitor Carrera (Autocares Rodríguez Daimiel, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.- Aarón Gómez (UCOGA Seguros C.B Chantada, EBA)
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Jhan Paul Mejía (Cabezuelo Socuéllamos, EBA)
AP.- Alioune Senghor (UCOGA Seguros C.B Chantada, EBA)
P.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Juan Carlos Navarro
B.- Javier Valero
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
E.- Kedar Nkosi
E.- Elián Malinarich (CB Coria, EBA)
E.- DeAngelo Hailey
E.- Óscar Lorenzo
A.-
A.-
AP.- Fabian Giebel
AP.-
P.- Daouda Ndiaye (Hereda Ávila Auténtica El Bulevar, EBA)
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Juan González
B.- Antonio Boyero
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Juan Carlos Vilches
A.-
A.-
AP.- Alejandro Romero
AP.-
P.- Juanda Ruiz
P.-
(Ent).-Tony Esparragón
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Carlos Apolinario
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-David Cabrera (CB Agüimes, EBA)
P.-Bryan Mateos
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Gianluca Pellegrino
B.- Carlos Parras
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Gabriel Bolaños
A.- Acorán Santana
A.-
AP.- Carlos Coll
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Malik Camal (Atlético Club, Portugal)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Arona Sagna (Cantera Real Madrid)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-Jeremy Lorenzo (Killorglin BC, Irlanda)
P.-Axel Bello
P.-
B.- Juan Villamandos (C.B Santa Cruz, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Imobach González (Náutico Tenerife, EBA)
A.- Adrián Tato (Cabezuelo C.B Socuellamos, EBA)
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Iván Lucente (C.B Ifach Calpe, EBA)
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Susma Rodríguez
B.- Marcos Pacheco
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Romén Hernández
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.- -
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Daniel Cañibano
A.- Paulo Rodríguez (Aloe Plus Lanzarote Conejeros, EBA)
A.-
AP.-Jorge Parrondo (Telde Basket Tara, 1ª Autonómica)
AP.- Selim Gueye
P.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
"AP.- Javier Herrero (Naútico Tenerife, EBA)
"
AP.-
P.- Christian Bihurriet (Náutico Tenerife, EBA)
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Aaron Núñez
B.- Daniel Becerra
B.- Joaquín Portugués
B.-
E.- José Quintero
E.- Jonathan Jorge
A.- Mauro Miranda
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Rubén Pestano
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Marco Echeverria (Real Canoe, LEB Plata)
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Maime Carene (Gipuzcoa Basket Easo, EBA)
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-Adrián Herrera
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Nacho Frade
B.- Jorge Penacho
B.-
B.-
E.- Dani Lorenzo
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Juan Carlos Lobato
P.-