Saltar al contenido

Grupo DA

EQUIPOALTASBAJASRENUEVAN/SIGUEN
B.- Valentín Burgos (Del Progreso, Argentina)
B.-
B.-
E.- Luis Rodríguez (Climanavas Agrometal Peñarroya, EBA)
E.-
A.- Antonio Bioque (C.B Coria, EBA)
A.- Justin Hopkins (Texas Southern, NCAA)
A.-
AP.- Álvaro Hurtado (CD Baloncesto Cabra, 1ª Nacional)
AP.- Joselito Gutiérrez (Climanavas Agrometal Peñarroya, EBA)
P.- Fernando Mellado (Coto Ciudad de Córdoba, 1ª Nacional)
P.- José Antonio Moreno
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Rafa Gomáriz
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Jaime Aguilera
E.-
A.- Julio Cerezo
A.- Antonio Canales
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Roberto Merino
P.-
B.- David Pérez
B.- Rafa Siles (Enrique Soler, junior)
B.-
E.- Ismael Espigares (Enrique Soler junior)
E.- Víctor Fernández (Enrique Soler junior)
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Matas Razbadauskas (Nevezis-Optibet, Lituania)
AP.- Kalei Carter (CD Estudio, EBA)
P.- Eloy García (Jaén C. B, 1ª Nacional)
P.-
P.-
B.- Wasim El Otmani (Huelva Comercio, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Olle Stümer (Safir Fruits Alginet, LEB Plata)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Bruno Fernando (Ucoga Seguros C.B Chantada, EBA)
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Ana Mónica Rodriguez
B.- Mario Gámez
B.- Dani Terrón
E.- Bilel Chocrón
E.- Sergio Curbelo
E.- Álex Sánchez
A.- Dani Malavé
A.-
A.-
AP.-Lolo De La Cruz
AP.- Nabil Abderrahman
P.- Baptiste Chazelas
P.-
(Ent).- David Bernárdez
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Martí Duch (Clínica Ponferrada CDP, LEB Plata)
??.- Alejandro Yebra
A.- Patrick Mendes (CB Upla)
A.- Edwin Cole
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Khadim Fall (Decolor Fundación Globalcaja La Roda, LEB Plata)
P.-
(Ent).- José González
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Joaquín Reyes (FC Cartagena CB, LEB Plata)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Edmon Koyanouba (Huelva Comercio, EBA)
P.-
B.- Luis Rueda
B.-
B.-
E.- Guillermo Casini
E.-
A.- Juanmi Molina
A.- Alberto González
A.-
AP.- Valentin Strukov
AP.-
P.- Nahuel Peña
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Victory Onuetu (C.B Peñas Huesca, LEB Plata)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Roberto Rueda
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Ángel Contreras
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Raúl Fernández
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Berni Giménez
E.- Felipe Luengo
A.- Povilas Bileisis
A.- Cristian Ramón
A.- Alejandro García
AP.- Juan Yélamos
P.- Miguel López
P.- Tomas Pereira
P.- Francisco Gutiérrez
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Antonio Mir (Fundación C.B Granada, 1ª Nacional)
E.- Ricky Revelles (Coviran Granada, 1ª Nacional)
E.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.- Devin Wright (C.B Marbella, LEB Plata)
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Javi Muñoz
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Gonzalo Hermoso
B.- David García
B.-
B.-
E.-
A.- Rui Pereira
A.- Javier Serrano
A.- Eloy Almazán
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Daniel Fernández
B.- Adrián Mayor (CAB Estepona, EBA)
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Víctor Chuka (CB Novaschool Rincón de la Victoria, EBA)
A.- Daniel Terrón
A.-
AP.- Alejandro Romero (Ulacia Zarautz, EBA)
AP.- José Antonio Muñoz
P.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Adrián Ramírez (Cantbasket 04, EBA)
A.-
A.-
AP.- Evan Pellerin (entrenador ayudante C.B Benahavís)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- “Rai” Sánchez
B.- Alejandro Fidalgo
B.-
B.-
E.- Pedro López
E.-
A.- Fran Robles
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Ivo Dimitrov
P.- Isma Torres
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-Javi Muñoz (Granada + Baloncesto, 1ª Nacional)
A.-
A.-
AP.-Javi Martínez (Náutico Tenerife, EBA)
AP.-
P.-Deng Mayot
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Juan Sánchez
B.- Iván Casas
B.-
B.-
E.- Dani Muñoz
E.- Álvaro Pulido
A.- Francisco Ramírez
A.- Javier Santa Bárbara
A.-
AP.- Alberto Chinchilla
AP.- Pablo Carvajal
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Rubén Perea (Damex UDEA Algeciras, LEB Plata)
E.-
"A.- Leandro Furlán (CAB Estepona, EBA)
"
A.-
A.-
AP.- Mohamed El Yettefti (Valmar Harlem, Gibraltar)
AP.- Tony Idiata (Team Solent Kestrels, Inglaterra)
P.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Janis Tomaschek
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Lucas Pérez
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Jesús Gutiérrez
B.- Iván Torres
E.- Eugenio Egea
E.- Thomas Yome
E.- Borja Corrales
E.- Víctor Chernodolia
E.- Adrián Mateos
A.- Hugo Tavio
A.-
AP.- David Espadiña
AP.- Alejandro Valor
P.- Cándido Matoso
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Pablo Ibañez (C.B Marbella, LEB Plata)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Javi Florido
B.- Carlos de Cobos
B.-
E.- Ángel Martín
E.- Luis Rodríguez
E.- Jesús Guerrero
E.- Guillermo López
A.- Luismi Moreno
A.-
AP.- David Ferrer
AP.-
P.- Juan Leiva
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Pablo Villarejo (CB Daimiel, EBA)
A.- Víctor Chuka (Benahavis Costa del Sol, EBA)
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-