Saltar al contenido

Grupo DB

EQUIPOALTASBAJASRENUEVAN/SIGUEN
(Ent).- Jacinto Carvajal
B.- Douglas Mills (Aquimisa Carbajosa, LEB Plata)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Jehu Lafeuillee (East Indiana, NAIA)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Iago Castro
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Edu Chacón
B.-
B.-
E.- Edu Recio
E.- Carlos Moñino
A.- Juan Santos
A.-
A.-
AP.- Alejandro Martínez
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Moncho Galavís
B.- Pablo Bayle
B.-
B.-
E.- Martín Fernández (Basket Zaragoza, 1ª Nacional)
E.-
A.- Álex Trapote (San Antonio Cáceres, EBA)
A.-
A.-
AP.- Jesús Serrano
AP.- Omán Omán
P.-Olisa Nwachie (FC Artsakh, Armenia)
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Sergio Vicente
B.- Jose Ramos
B.-
E.- Ismael Ramos
E.-
A.- Nino Méndez
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Óscar Gallego
P.- Manu Cores
P.-
B.- Miguel Cabeza
B.-
B.-
E.- Sergio Malla (Damex UDEA Algeciras, LEB Plata)
E.-
A.- Rafael Estrada (Gymnastica Portuense, EBA)
A.- Alberto Ortega
A.- Fernando Quero (Xerez CD, EBA)
AP.- Antonio Ramírez (Codimar Basket Genil)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Carlos Varela (Real Betis Baloncesto, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.- Álvaro Benítez (CBSF,EBA)
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Pedro Ortega
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Cristóbal García
B.- Pablo Prieto
B.-
B.-
E.- Santi Cañero
E.-
A.- Pedro Brotons
A.-
A.-
AP.- Carlos Galán
AP.-
P.- Carlos Goicoechea
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Mario Linde (Decolor Fundación Globalcaja La Roda, La Roda)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Aziz Fadika (Huelva Comercio, EBA)
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-Sebastián Villegas
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Wasim El Otmani (Melilla Sport Capital Enrique Soler, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.- Alejandro Márquez (Ciudad de Huelva, EBA)
E.- Alberto Artiles (CAB Estepona, EBA)
A.- Ebrahim Sima (CB Quart-Germans Cruz, EBA)
A.- Antonio Moreira (A.D Galomar, Portugal)
A.-
AP.- Mark Hetor (NB Torrent, EBA)
AP.-
P.- Edmon Koyanouba (CB Almería, EBA)
P.- Aziz Fadika (Sagrado Corazón Lithium Iberia, EBA)
P.-
B.- Christian Seguí (Ciudad de Huelva, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Fede Ristori (Ciudad de Huelva, EBA)
AP.-
P.- Guido Villamil (C.B Talavera, LEB Plata)
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Gabriel Carrasco
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Ángel Cañas
E.-
A.- Juan José Morales
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Carlos Varela (Bodegón Andalucía C.B Cimbis, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Alejandro Orozco (C.B Aridane, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Pablo Martínez (Cantbasket 04, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Rafael Estrada (Bodegon Andalucía C.B Cimbis)
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Dejan Ilincic (C.B Mollet, LEB Plata)
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Gabriel Pérez (C.B Santa Cruz, EBA)
E.-
A.- Jeremy Miranda (C.B Santa Cruz, EBA
A.-
A.-
AP.- Alejo Maggi (hereda Ávila Auténtica El Bulevar, EBA)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Christian Seguí (Huelva Comercio, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.- Álvaro García-Quílez (Huelva Comercio, EBA)
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
"AP.- Fede Ristori (Huelva Comercio, EBA)
"
AP.- Víctor Nickerson (Chun Yu, Hong Kong)
P.- José María Morales (AEA Solidaria Llucmajor, EBA)
P.-
P.-
B.- Javi Montaner
B.-
B.-
E.- Alejandro Márquez (Huelva Comercio, EBA)
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Pedro Vadillo
B.- Fran Cárdenas
B.- Raúl Postigo
B.-
E.- Víctor Pérez
E.-
A.- Juan Manuel Cebolla
A.-
A.-
AP.- Pape Sow
AP.-
P.- Sebastián Domínguez
P.-
Ent.-Manuel Suarez
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.-Antonio Díaz
B.-
B.-
E.-Juan Luis Ortega
E.-Marcos García
A.-Fernando Cotan
A.-
A.-
AP.-Ignacio Llano
AP.-
P.-Salvador Navarro
P.-
(Ent).- Ángel Carmona
B.-
B.-
B.-
"E.- Álvaro Benítez (Bodegón Andalucía C.B Cimbis, EBA)
"
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Pepe Ruiz
P.-
(Ent).- Juan Luis Esteban
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Jesús Ponce
B.- Moisés Jiménez
B.- Jaime Macías
E.- Manu Ezomo
E.-
A.- Josu Remesal
A.- Francisco Jiménez
A.-
AP.- César Heras
P.- Iago Paz
P.- Diego Gallardo
P.- Daniel Escamilla
P.- Arsenio Cordero