Saltar al contenido

Grupo EA

EQUIPOALTASBAJASRENUEVAN/SIGUEN
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Alfonso Ribera (Inalco Alcora Caixa Rural, EBA)
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Quique Poy
B.- Adrián Cejudo
B.-
B.-
E.- Xavi Le Berre
E.-
A.- Jaume Villar
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Miguel Moragas
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Sergi Bordes (Angels Visions UPB Gandia, EBA)
B.- Esteban Denia
B.- Andreu Monrabal (C.B Puerto, EBA)
E.-
E.-
A.- Diego Cebrian (Junior Nou Basquet Paterna)
"A.- Pablo Vera (C.B Petraher, 1ªNacional)
A.- Luis Enrique Rodríguez (Bauhaus Godella, EBA)
AP.- Mansour Sow (Picken Claret, EBA)
AP.-
P.- Daniel Masip (Senior "B")
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Carlos Cerdán (Refitel Basquet Lliria, EBA)
B.- Andreu Monrabal (C.B Puerto, EBA)
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Pablo Bono (C.B Puerto, EBA)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-

Plantilla cerrada
(Ent).- Loren González
E.- Vicent Vercher (Picken Claret, EBA)
A.-Sergio Cecilia (CB Morón, LEB Plata)
AP.- Roberto Malpede
P.- Pape Boucar Faye (ADT de Tarragona, 1ª Nacional)
(Ent).- Raül Matoses
B.- Carlos Gil (Getxo SBT, EBA)
E.-Josep Santamatilde
A.-Kouame Franck
P.-Gustavo Tudela
B.- Carles Grau
B.- Mariano García
E.- Guillermo Montoliu
E.- José Boix
E.- Félix Climent
A.- Mihai Spiridon
AP.- Vicent Santamatilde
P.- Joan Palacios
P.- Hass Lemnini
B.- Andreu Monrabal (NB Paterna Power Electronics, EBA)
B.-
B.-
"E.- Pedro Bustamante (Nou Basquet Torrent, EBA)
"
E.-
A.- Alejandro Sobrino (Cantera C.B Puerto)
A.- Álvaro de la Cal (C.B Puerto junior)
A.-
AP.- Pablo Bono (NB Paterna Power Electronics, EBA)
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Sergi Serrato (Hereda Ávila Auténtica El Bulevar, EBA)
B.- Andreu Monrabal (NB Paterna Power Electronics)
B.-
E.-
E.- Roberto Corona
A.- Carlos Díaz
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Borja Soriano (Proinbeni UPB Gandía, EBA)
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Christian Crudeli
B.- Carlos Hohnrath
B.-
B.-
E.- Hugo Gómez
E.-
A.- Vicente Soriano
A.- Carlos Sales
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Jesús Cerisuelo
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.- Sergio Chaparra
??.- Álex Pérez
??.- Álex Alba
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Ante Sustic (Aquimisa Carbajasosa, LEB Plata)
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Andrés Roig
B.- Javier Trechera
B.- Pau Morte
E.-
E.-
A.- Pedro López
??.- Felip Traver
A.-
AP.- David García
AP.- Víctor Rodríguez
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Alejandro Bellver (CB L'Horta Godella, LEB Plata)
B.- Carlos Campillos (Nou Basquet Torrent, EBA)
B.- Guillem Ferrando (Melilla Sport Capital, LEB Oro)
E.- Diego Rivas (CB L'Horta Godella, LEB Plata)
E.-
A.- Bautista Lugarini (Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba, Argentina)
A.- Millán Jiménez (Valencia BC, liga Endesa)
A.-
AP.- Juan Hierrezuelo (Clínica Ponferrada SDP, LEB Plata)
AP.-
P.- Gonzalo Bressan (CB L'Horta Godella, LEB Plata)
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Charly Díaz (CB Puerto Sagunto, EBA)
A.-
A.-
AP.- Caio Avona
AP.-
P.- Jaime Chinchilla (RD Yecla, 1ª Nacional)
P.-
P.-
B.- Pepe Olivert
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.- Juanan Gómez
A.- Nedas Krisciunas
A.- Joan Gómez
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Pablo Anchel
B.- Pedro Baena
B.- Carlos Fernández
B.- Francisco Serrallet
E.- Íñigo De la Iglesia
E.- Javi Real
A.- Francisco Marco
A.-
A.-
AP.- Francesc Gómez
AP.-
P.- Javier Mateo
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- David Díaz
B.- Will Marín
B.-
E.- Alan Kleinjan (Angels Visions UPB Gandia, EBA)
E.- Aarón Martínez
E.-
A.-
A.-
AP.- Kike Camarasa
AP.-
P.- Dami Hathouti
P.-
Ent.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Pepe Briz
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Robert Greus
A.- Víctor Pelufo
A.- Iván Cubero
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
B.- Carlos Cerdán (NB Paterna Power Electronics)
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.- Marco Alejo
A.-
A.-
AP.- Jules Sauleymane (Palma Air Europa, EBA)
AP.-
P.- Daniel Cubra (FC Cartagena CB, EBA)
P.-
P.-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Godwin Osarenren (Bauhaus Godella, LEB Plata)
P.-
P.-
(Ent).- Víctor Rubio
B.- José María Torres
B.- Vicent Faubel
B.- Carlos Faubel
E.- Víctor Pérez
E.- Ximo Ródenas
A.- Kelvyn Montaño
A.-
A.-
AP.- Pau García
AP.-
P.- Rubén Ramos
P.- Nacho Maté
(Ent).-
B.- Carlos Campillos (Valencia BC ""B"", EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.- Ivan Alexandrov Bauhaus Godella, EBA)
E.-
A.- Pablo López (Rainy River Community College)
A.-
A.-
AP.- Lucas Blasco (Cantera Nou Basquet Torrent)
AP.- Hugo Baeza (Senior ""B"" Nou Basquet Torrent)
P.- Andrés Díaz
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Pablo Murcia (Sol Gironés Bisbal Básquet, EBA)
B.-
B.-
E.- Héctor Fabregat
E.- Pedro Bustamante (C.B Puerto, EBA)
A.- Carlos García
A.-
A.-
AP.- Mark Hetor (Huelva Comercio, EBA)
AP.- Rubén Baeza
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.- Marc Alberola
B.-
B.-
E.- Mario Paños
E.- Ignacio Ruipérez
A.- Joan Carratalá
A.- David Calero
A.- Andreu Sáez
AP.-
AP.-
P.- Javier Martínez
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-
(Ent).-
B.-
B.-
B.-
E.-
E.-
A.-
A.-
A.-
AP.-
AP.-
P.-
P.-